Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mudavose, Panashe27140000
2 Post, Riley B1290330
3 Walsh, Callum14801110
4 Knipler, Bowen1480003
5 Rowan, Nicholas1460000
6 Stewart, Daniel1660000
7 Gomez, Rayden A1260000
8 Sainsbury, Nathan1562002
9 Cross, James2360002
10 Smith, AlexBobbi2760040
11 Haverkamp, Ethan1360011
12 Patel, Yug27610421
13 Owen, Chelsea1560021
14 Walsh, Declan1150001
15 Yeo, Jarrod1550004
16 O'Brien, Logan B1450000
17 Dowling, Jessica2940040
18 D'souza, Jaden1440000
19 Salter, Koby S1140121
20 MUDAVOSE, Tapiwanashe Rejoice1443050
21 Bailey, Levi M1140001
22 Jack, Angus1240030
23 Cox, Ryan O2240011
24 O'Sullivan, Bryce1540010
25 Owen, Ashley1540010
26 Kennedy, Liam1540000
27 Stevens, Shane1541001
28 Bull, Louis930001
29 Copland, Elijah1530000
30 White, Logan1431024
31 Rutherford, Bailey1230000
32 Hardie, Violet1230002
33 Feltham, Kye1532121
34 Sinnott, Jack A1230001
35 Hardie, Elijah1231021
36 Cross, Emily K1220020
37 Farrell, Buster1322030
38 Post, Harrison1321106
39 White, Keira2920021
40 Grainger, Tara1520025
41 Hawkins, Malcolm1322002
42 Bhatt, Anuj1220043
43 Stevens, Emilie1420030
44 Curtis, Peter K1520000
45 Faber, Harrison J1120000
46 Farrell, Cooper1520000
47 Hogan, Alex1420146
48 Hardie, Sebastian T1420000
49 Wilkinson, Aston1524020
50 Feltham, Evan1421052
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events