Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Lisarow   def by   Warnervale Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Kincumber Rogers Park (Oval No. 2) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def by   Terrigal Carrington Street Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def   Wyong Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
Round 2
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Kincumber Hamlyn Terrace Sports Complex (Hamlyn Terrace Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Terrigal   def by   Brisbane Water Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Lisarow   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Wyong   def   Southern Spirit Kanwal Oval Official result
Round 3
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def by   Warnervale Carrington Street Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def   Terrigal Col Gooley Field (Col Gooley Field No. 2) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def   Lisarow Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Kincumber   def by   Wyong Saratoga Oval Official result
Round 4
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def by   Brisbane Water Carrington Street Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Lisarow   def by   Southern Spirit Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Wyong Wadalba Sports Complex (Mascord Park) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Terrigal   def by   Kincumber Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
Round 5
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Kincumber   def by   Lisarow Frost Reserve Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Rogers Park (Oval No. 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def by   Warnervale Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Wyong   def   Terrigal Kanwal Oval Official result
Round 6
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Terrigal Wadalba Sports Complex (Mascord Park) Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Lisarow   def by   Wyong Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def by   Kincumber Carrington Street Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def   Southern Spirit Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
Round 7
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Southern Spirit   drew   Warnervale Col Gooley Field (Col Gooley Field No. 2) Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Kincumber   def by   Brisbane Water Saratoga Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Terrigal   drew   Lisarow Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Wyong   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Kanwal Oval Official result
Round 8
16 Jan 21 8:00AM Wyong   def by   Brisbane Water Kanwal Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 8:00AM Kincumber   def   Southern Spirit Saratoga Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 8:00AM Terrigal   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
16 Jan 21 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Lisarow Wadalba Sports Complex (Mascord Park) Official result
Round 9
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def   Lisarow Carrington Street Official result
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Wyong Col Gooley Field (Col Gooley Field No. 2) Official result
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Kincumber Hamlyn Terrace Sports Complex (Hamlyn Terrace Oval) Official result
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def   Terrigal Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
Round 10
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Terrigal   drew   Southern Spirit Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Wadalba Sports Complex (Mascord Park) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Lisarow   drew   Brisbane Water Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Wyong   drew   Kincumber Kanwal Oval Official result
Round 11
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Lisarow Col Gooley Field (Col Gooley Field No. 2) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wyong   def by   Warnervale Kanwal Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Kincumber   def   Terrigal Frost Reserve Official result
Round 12
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   drew   Southern Spirit Carrington Street Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Warnervale   drew   Brisbane Water Hamlyn Terrace Sports Complex (Hamlyn Terrace Oval) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Lisarow   drew   Kincumber Lisarow Sporting Field Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Terrigal   drew   Wyong Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
Round 13
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Wyong   drew   Lisarow Kanwal Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Southern Spirit   drew   Brisbane Water Rogers Park (Oval No. 2) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Terrigal   drew   Warnervale Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Kincumber   drew   Narara Wyoming Junior Saratoga Oval Official result
Round 14
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Southern Spirit Hamlyn Terrace Sports Complex (Hamlyn Terrace Oval) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def by   Wyong Carrington Street Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def   Kincumber Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Lisarow   def   Terrigal Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
Round 15
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Lisarow   def by   Warnervale Lisarow Sporting Field Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Kincumber Rogers Park (Oval No. 2) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Narara Wyoming Junior   def by   Terrigal Carrington Street Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Brisbane Water   def by   Wyong Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
Round 16
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Warnervale   def   Kincumber Wadalba Sports Complex (Mascord Park) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Terrigal   def by   Brisbane Water Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (Oval No. 7) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Lisarow   def   Narara Wyoming Junior Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Wyong   def   Southern Spirit Kanwal Oval Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Warnervale   drew   Kincumber Halekulani Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Brisbane Water   drew   Wyong Lisarow Sporting Field Official result
FINAL
21 Mar 21 8:00AM Warnervale   drew   Brisbane Water Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 2) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 20 Mar 21 9:48AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Events