Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 14c
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
LisarowdefNarara Wyoming Junior
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No.3)Match ID: 3626994
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ball, Samuel
Dwyer, Brent
Stammers, Xander
Lockhart, Nathan
Parry, Jordan C
van't Wel, Anouk
Silver-Holmes, Kayla
Farrell, Bradley
Keegan, Aidan
Fraser, Ryan
 
Coach:  Parry, Sebastian T
Team Manager:  Ball, Leah
Scorer:  Ball, Leah
 
Yeo, Jarrod
Mason, Lachlan
Copland, Elijah
Rutherford, Bailey
Hawkins, Malcolm
Sainsbury, Nathan
Walsh, Declan
Blandford, Harrison
Tate, Brayden
Elliss, Luca
 
Coach:  Sainsbury, Andrew
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 16
Round SF - Sat 20 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Kincumber WhitedrewNarara Wyoming Junior
Venue: Carrington StreetMatch ID: 3622758
Umpires: Umpire1: Jack Wilson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Lyons, Taj
Birks, Jayden T
Morgan, Jayden
Cutting, Alexander P
Evans, Noah J
Droguett, Julien J (+)
Woodruff, Cameron F
Voesenek, Thomas
Ford, Callum L
Stapylton, Jack M
Robertson, Safin (c)
Hope, Jamin
 
Coach:  Birks, Bryce C
Team Manager:  Cutting, Paul
 
Mudavose, Panashe
Cross, James
Kennedy, Liam
Smith, Isaac J (+)
Thomson, Jaydan L
Cox, Ryan O
Stewart, Daniel
Faber, Harrison J
Curtis, Peter K
Patel, Yug (c)
shonak, jivesh
Prasai, Superna
 
Coach:  Cross, Michael
Team Manager:  Stewart, Rachel
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 14b
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Narara Wyoming Juniordef byCentral Coast Grammar School
Venue: Carrington StreetMatch ID: 3625668
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dowling, Jessica
D'souza, Jaden
Wilkinson, Aston (+)
Bull, Louis
Feltham, Kye (+)
O'Sullivan, Bryce
Farrell, Cooper
White, Keira
Smith, AlexBobbi
 
Coach:  Wilkinson, Ben
Team Manager:  Dowling, Rachel
 
Starkis, Sidney
Ansell, Jamie
Blake, Harrison
Eddy, Isaac
Ghosh, Kai
Gupta, Rishi
Hooton, Benjamin
Hunter, Alex
King, Lachlan
Pullinen, Marcus
ROSS, Lachlan
Sivasampavan, Ram Diluxsan
Central Coast Cricket Association - Male Youth League
Round GF - Thu 18 Mar 2021 (4:30PM), Fri 19 Mar 2021 (4:30PM)
LisarowdefNarara Wyoming Junior
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1)Match ID: 3604704
Umpires: Umpire1: Darryl Webb  Umpire2: David Heath  
Scorers:  Not specified
Noble, Thomas R
Shedden, Lachlan W
Thompson, Daniel
Clark, Hayden L (+)
Wehrle, Cameron
Howison, Bailey A
Oteiwi, Max
Shearman, Riley (+)
Stubbs, Darcy
Hooke, Piper
Searle, Tyler (c)
Mccormack, Rohgan
 
Coach:  Bates, Darren J
Team Manager:  Thompson, Peter
 
Mudavose, Panashe
Cross, James
Rowan, Nicholas
Jack, Angus
Bailey, Levi M
Sinnott, Jack A
Cross, Emily K
Salter, Koby S
Cox, Ryan O
O'Brien, Logan B
Gomez, Rayden A
Patel, Yug
Post, Riley B
 
Coach:  Post, Michael
Team Manager:  Bailey, Leticia
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 11 - Central
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Narara KimbasdefNarara Cubs
Venue: Alan Davidson ParkMatch ID: 3635063
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Post, Harrison
Walsh, Callum
Kurisinkal, Thomas
Jarvis, William
Hogan, Alex
Lee, Harvey
White, Logan
********
 
Feltham, Evan
Gaiser, Hayden
D'souza, Daniel
Hawkins, Michael
Hardie, Elijah
Thomas, Aibel Y
Bhatt, Ansh
Bhatt, Anuj
 
Coach:  Gaiser, Andy
Team Manager:  Bhatt, Soham
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 11 - Central
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Narara KimbasdefNarara Cubs
Venue: Alan Davidson ParkMatch ID: 3635063
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Post, Harrison
Walsh, Callum
Kurisinkal, Thomas
Jarvis, William
Hogan, Alex
Lee, Harvey
White, Logan
********
 
Feltham, Evan
Gaiser, Hayden
D'souza, Daniel
Hawkins, Michael
Hardie, Elijah
Thomas, Aibel Y
Bhatt, Ansh
Bhatt, Anuj
 
Coach:  Gaiser, Andy
Team Manager:  Bhatt, Soham
Central Coast Cricket Association - Girls Sixers League
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Wyongdef byNarara Wyoming Junior
Venue: Bluehaven OvalMatch ID: 3630301
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Young, Ivy G
Clouten, Grace
Patil, Aditi
Logan, Aaliah
Quinn, Indii
Campbell, Kaylee
Saunders, Ella
 
Coach:  Logan, Mitchell J
 
Wanner, Olivia
Davidson, Ella
Hardie, Violet
Matthews, Lulu
Milford-Mullarkey , Breanna
Grainger, Tara
 
Coach:  Wanner, Jakob
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 12a
Round 5 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (8:00AM)
Narara Wyoming Juniordef byKincumber Red
Venue: Alan Davidson ParkMatch ID: 3624470
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Haverkamp, Ethan
Farrell, Buster (+)
Gomez, Reagan A
McVey, Cooper
Hardie, Sebastian T
Stevens, Shane (c) (+)
Knipler, Bowen
Menzies, Hamish
********
 
Coach:  McVey, Allan
Team Manager:  Haverkamp, Edwin
 
Toms, Callum
Knight, Taj (c)
Engelbrecht, Nate
Daniels, David (+)
Eksteen, Lukas
Woodcock, Macauley
Lawson, Harry (+)
Sutcliffe, Matthew
Payne, Ethan
 
Coach:  Payne, Ben
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 12b
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Narara-Wyoming Junior Cricket ClubdefKincumber Green
Venue: Gavenlock OvalMatch ID: 3712254
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Martin, Chace
Haverkamp, Ethan (c)
Gomez, Reagan A
McVey, Cooper
Hardie, Sebastian T
Stevens, Shane
Knipler, Bowen
Menzies, Hamish
********
Farrell, Buster
 
Coach:  McVey, Allan
Team Manager:  Haverkamp, Edwin
 
Carantinos, Oliver (+)
Magri, Blake
Herd, Cooper
Durrant, Kobi
Stevenson, Benjamin
Brown, Mitchell
Burke, Aidan
Ginnane, Patrick
Owen, Liam (c)
Central Coast Cricket Association - Female Youth League
Round GF - Fri 19 Mar 2021 (4:30PM)
Narara Wyoming JuniordefLisarow
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 2)Match ID: 3629743
Umpires: Umpire1: Alex Brown  Umpire2: Brett Rowe  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dowling, Jessica
Wanner, Olivia
White, Keira
Stevens, Emilie
Stewart, Olivia
Smith, AlexBobbi
Matthews, Zara
MUDAVOSE, Tapiwanashe Rejoice (+)
Owen, Chelsea
Owen, Ashley
 
Coach:  Owen, Stuart
Team Manager:  Stewart, Rachel
 
Brewster, Annalise
Burton, Lacey L
Burton, Fallon
van't Wel, Anouk
Silver-Holmes, Kayla
Clark, Abigail
Kidd, Molly M
Burkinshaw, Sophie
Cotton, Tina
 
Coach:  Andrews, Elissa L

Events